« | »

30 Of 31 FBI’s Most Wanted Terrorists Are Muslim

From the FBI’s ‘Most Wanted Terrorists’ list at FBI.Gov:

Most Wanted Terrorists

ABD AL AZIZ AWDA
HAKIMULLAH MEHSUD
IBRAHIM SALIH MOHAMMED AL-YACOUB
FAOUZI MOHAMAD AYOUB
OMAR SHAFIK HAMMAMI
JEHAD SERWAN MOSTAFA
ADAM YAHIYE GADAHN
ABDUL RAHMAN YASIN
ALI ATWA
JABER A. ELBANEH
HUSAYN MUHAMMAD AL-UMARI
ADNAN G. EL SHUKRIJUMAH
MUHAMMAD AHMED AL-MUNAWAR
JAMEL AHMED MOHAMMED ALI AL-BADAWI
AYMAN AL-ZAWAHIRI
ALI SAED BIN ALI EL-HOORIE
ABDULLAH AHMED ABDULLAH
ISNILON TOTONI HAPILON
RAMADAN ABDULLAH MOHAMMAD SHALLAH
HASAN IZZ-AL-DIN
DANIEL ANDREAS SAN DIEGO
MOHAMMED ALI HAMADEI
ABDELKARIM HUSSEIN MOHAMED AL-NASSER
AHMAD IBRAHIM AL-MUGHASSIL
SAIF AL-ADEL
ANAS AL-LIBY
WADOUD MUHAMMAD HAFIZ AL-TURKI
MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH KHALIL HUSSAIN AR-RAHAYYAL
JAMAL SAEED ABDUL RAHIM
ZULKIFLI ABDHIR
RADDULAN SAHIRON

The alleged terrorists on this list have been indicted by sitting Federal Grand Juries in various jurisdictions in the United States for the crimes reflected on their wanted posters…

In fact, the only non-Muslim is an eco-terrorist, Daniel Andreas San Diego.

Here is more on Ms. San Diego, from the FBI:

DANIEL ANDREAS SAN DIEGO

[Wanted for:] Maliciously Damaging and Destroying, and Attempting to Destroy and Damage, by Means of Explosives, Buildings and Other Property; Possession of a Destructive Device During, in Relation to, and in Furtherance of a Crime of Violence

Aliases: Andreas San Diego, D. Andreas San Diego, "Andreas"

DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: February 9, 1978

Place of Birth: Berkeley, California
Height: 6’0" (1.80 m)
Weight: 160 pounds (73 Kg) 
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Brown
Complexion: Light
Sex: Male
Race: White
Citizenship: American
Scars and Marks: San Diego has the following tattoos: a round image of burning hillsides in the center of his chest with the words "It only takes a spark" printed in a semicircle below; burning and collapsing buildings on the sides of his abdomen and back; and a single leafless tree rising from a road in the center of his lower back. These tattoos may have been significantly altered or covered with new tattoos.

Remarks: San Diego has ties to animal rights extremist groups. He is known to follow a vegan diet, eating no meat or food containing animal products. In the past, he has worked as a computer network specialist and with the operating system LINUX. San Diego wears eyeglasses, is skilled at sailing, and has traveled internationally. He is known to possess a handgun.

CAUTION: Daniel Andreas San Diego is wanted for his alleged involvement in two bombings in the San Francisco, California, area. On August 28, 2003, two bombs exploded approximately one hour apart on the campus of a biotechnology corporation in Emeryville. Then, on September 26, 2003, one bomb strapped with nails exploded at a nutritional products corporation in Pleasanton. San Diego was indicted in the United States District Court, Northern District of California, in July of 2004.

But he’s a vegan. He’s against cruelty.

REWARD: The FBI is offering a reward of up to $250,000 for information leading directly to the arrest of Daniel Andreas San Diego.

SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Of course, if you only listened to the Obama administration and our news media you would think the FBI’s list of wanted terrorist would only include right-wing militia members and Tea Party supporters.

This article was posted by Steve Gilbert on Thursday, May 2nd, 2013. Comments are currently closed.

3 Responses to “30 Of 31 FBI’s Most Wanted Terrorists Are Muslim”

  1. But it’s not about Muslims™

  2. canary

    lol. “OLIVE is new skin color being used by federal law enforcement.

    They should be more specific: Light olive. Med olive. Dark olive.

    Maybe if the administration had not waited 8 months until finally releasing a measly photo of 3 individuals of interest to Benghzai for Libya people who might notice them, they would be on the list. They may be photo-shopped man made pictures released just to appease the media pressure of the government having closed the Benghazi incident.

    Poor grainy photos of Benghazi persons of interest

    http://gma.yahoo.com/photos/an.....35825.html

    Couldn’t the 1 female domestic terrorist and murderer who a member of the Black Army Liberation apt to be Muslim too? One aka is “sister love”.

  3. BREAKING NEWS!

    Possible Saudi human trafficking at Saudi Diplomatic Compound in Virgina not far from America’s biggest mosque. Was the Saudi national whisked away by the Obama administration and who was visited by the First Lady in the hospital a couple weeks ago involved also? Can anyone verify?

    http://weaselzippers.us/2013/0.....-virginia/


« Front Page | To Top
« | »